Difference between revisions of "User:The Watcher141/Paramount/Character Map"
From Bravo Fleet
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The full roster of the [[USS Paramount|Paramount]] crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS. | The full roster of the [[USS Paramount|Paramount]] crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS. | ||
== | |||
== Senior Staff == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|+ | |+Command Crew | ||
!Position | !Position | ||
!Rank | !Rank | ||
Line 30: | Line 31: | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Counselor | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|+Department Heads | |||
!Position | |||
!Rank | |||
!Name | |||
!Species | |||
!Gender | |||
!Age | |||
!Sexuality/Marital Status | |||
!Category | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Second Officer / Chief Counselor | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
|[[Alessa Reno]] | |[[Alessa Reno]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 53: | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Flight Contol Officer | |Third Officer / Chief Flight Contol Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]] | |[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
Line 101: | Line 115: | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|+ | |+Deputy Department Heads | ||
!Position | !Position | ||
!Rank | !Rank | ||
Line 125: | Line 129: | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Assistant Chief Counselor | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
| | |Laura Price | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|27 | |||
|Female | |Female | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
| | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Assistant Chief Flight Contol Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
| | |Samuel Davis | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|24 | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
| | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Assistant Chief of Operations | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
| | |Khag Dviffith | ||
| | |Tellarite | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |Male | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
| | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Assistant Chief Engineer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | ||
| | |Ker Ch'kavor | ||
| | |Andorain | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |'Male' | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
| | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Assistant Chief Medical Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | ||
| | |T'Nell | ||
| | |Caitian | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |'Female' | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
| | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|Nirk'oc Giv | |||
|Klingon | |||
|34 | |||
|[[File: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
| | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Assistant Chief of Security | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
| | |Samuel Writhers | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|29 | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
| | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Science Officer | |Assistant Chief Science Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
| | |T'Pul | ||
| | |Vulcan | ||
|30 | |||
|Female | |Female | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
| | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Assistant Chief Communications Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
| | |Dayciz | ||
| | |Orion | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |Male | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
| | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Complete Roster == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|+ | |+Command Division Personnel | ||
!Position | !Position | ||
!Rank | !Rank | ||
Line 232: | Line 223: | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Commanding Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | ||
| | |Nitus | ||
|Human | |Half-Romulan, Half-Human | ||
|57 | |||
|Female | |Female | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
| | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Executive Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | ||
| | |T'Soni | ||
|Half-Vulcan, Half-Human | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Female | |Female | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
| | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Captain's Yeoman | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:SeniorChiefPettyOfficerGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Senior Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | ||
| | |[[Lilith Roberts]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|20 | |||
|Female | |Female | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Records Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:ChiefPettyOfficerRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | ||
| | |Donald Robertson | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |Male | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Personnel Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | ||
| | |Danielle Woods | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |26 | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Flight Contol Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
| | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Flight Contol Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Relif Flight Contol Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
| | |Camero | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Navigation Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:35, 12 July 2023
The full roster of the Paramount crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Senior Staff
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Commanding Officer | Nitus | Half-Romulan, Half-Human | Female | 57 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Executive Officer | T'Soni | Half-Vulcan, Half-Human | Female | 37 | Single; Straight | Main |
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Officer / Chief Counselor | Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 29 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Third Officer / Chief Flight Contol Officer | Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief of Operations | Mason Hill | Human (cybernetically augmented) | Male | 31 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Engineer | Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 35 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Medical Officer | Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | Male | 37 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Tactical Officer / Chief of Security | Arva Zolath | Bajorain | Male | 32 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Science Officer | Laura Jackson | Human | Female | 29 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Communications Officer | Tiala Lovar | El-Aurian | Female | Unknown | Single; Straight | Main |
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Assistant Chief Counselor | Laura Price | Human | 27 | Female | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief Flight Contol Officer | Samuel Davis | Human | 24 | Male | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief of Operations | Khag Dviffith | Tellarite | 26 | Male | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief Engineer | Ker Ch'kavor | Andorain | 30 | 'Male' | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief Medical Officer | T'Nell | Caitian | 28 | 'Female' | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | Nirk'oc Giv | Klingon | 34 | Male | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief of Security | Samuel Writhers | Human | 29 | Male | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief Science Officer | T'Pul | Vulcan | 30 | Female | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief Communications Officer | Dayciz | Orion | 23 | Male | Single; Straight | Main |
Complete Roster
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Commanding Officer | Nitus | Half-Romulan, Half-Human | 57 | Female | Single; Straight | Main | |
Executive Officer | T'Soni | Half-Vulcan, Half-Human | 37 | Female | Single; Straight | Main | |
Captain's Yeoman | Lilith Roberts | Human | 20 | Female | Single; Straight | Supporting | |
Records Officer | Donald Robertson | Human | 35 | Male | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Personnel Officer | Danielle Woods | Human | Female | 26 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Flight Contol Officer | Single; Straight | Main | |||||
Flight Contol Officer | Single; Straight | ||||||
Relif Flight Contol Officer | Single; Straight | Camero | |||||
Navigation Officer | Single; Straight |