Difference between revisions of "User:The Watcher141/Paramount/Character Map"
From Bravo Fleet
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Communications Officer | |Chief Communications Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
|[[Tiala Lovar]] | |[[Tiala Lovar]] | ||
|El-Aurian | |El-Aurian | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Commander Master Chief | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:MasterChiefPettyOfficerRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Master Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | ||
|Georgia Smith | |Georgia Smith | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
Line 346: | Line 328: | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Security Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
|Rebecca Bradley | |||
|Human | |||
|Fenale | |||
|21 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Security Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
|Federick Jefferson | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|20 | |||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo |
Revision as of 19:49, 12 July 2023
The full roster of the Paramount crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Command Crew
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Commanding Officer | Nitus | Half-Romulan, Half-Human | Female | 57 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Executive Officer | T'Soni | Half-Vulcan, Half-Human | Female | 37 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Counselor | Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 29 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Flight Contol Officer | Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief of Operations | Mason Hill | Human (cybernetically augmented) | Male | 31 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Engineer | Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 35 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Medical Officer | Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | Male | 37 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Tactical Officer / Chief of Security | Arva Zolath | Bajorain | Male | 32 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Science Officer | Laura Jackson | Human | Female | 29 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Communications Officer | Tiala Lovar | El-Aurian | Female | Unknown | Single; Straight | Main | |
Captain's Yeoman | Lilith Roberts | Human | Female | 19 | Single; Straight | Supporting |
Division Members
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Commander Master Chief | Georgia Smith | Human | Female | 27 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Security Officer | Gideon Huey | Human | Male | 29 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Captain's Yeoman | Lilith Roberts | Human | Female | 19 | Single; Straight | Supporting | |
Records Officer | Donald Robertson | Human | Male | 35 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Personnel Officer | Danielle Woods | Human | Female | 26 | Single; Straight | Cameo |
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Assitant Chief Science Officer | Tony Marks | Human | Male | 21 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Assitant Chief Medical Officer | George McMiller | Human | Male | 27 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Science Officer | Rebecca Davis | Human | Female | 22 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Science Officer | Trishia Daniels | Human | Female | 35 | Single; Straight | Cameo |
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Assistant Chief of Operations | Samantha David | Human | Female | 28 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Assistant Chief Engineer | Kyle Edwards | Human | Male | 29 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Operations Officer | Samantha Phillips | Human | Female | 27 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Supply Operations Officer (Quartermaster) | Jackie Peterson | Human | Female | 32 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Transporter Chief | Miracle Hunter | Human | Female | 37 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Operations Officer | Samantha Davenport | Human | Female | 23 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Engineering Officer | Anastasia Ross | Human | Female | 21 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Engineering Officer | David Smith | Human | Male | 25 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Engineer's Mate | Skosh Dolurn | Tellarite | Male | 35 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Damage Control Officer | Sarah Smith | Human | Female | 25 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Damage Control Officer | Daniel Ford | Human | Male | 25 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Security Officer | Rebecca Bradley | Human | Fenale | 21 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Security Officer | Federick Jefferson | Human | Male | 20 | Single; Straight | Cameo |
Inspiration
Inspriation for this page comes from CrimsonTacit's USS Arcturus Full Crew Roster