Difference between revisions of "User:The Watcher141/Paramount/Character Map"
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Executive Officer | ||
|- | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | ||
| | |[[bfms_char:77060|T'Soni]] | ||
|- | |Half-Vulcan, Half-Human | ||
| | |Female | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | |Single; Straight | ||
|- | |Main | ||
| | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|- | |Chief Counselor | ||
| | |[[File:LieutenantJuniorGradeRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
|- | |[[Mario Jackson]] | ||
| | |Human | ||
|- | |Male | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |Single; Straight | ||
| | |Main | ||
| | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Chief Flight Contol Officer | ||
|- | |[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
| | |[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]] | ||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|26 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief of Operations | |||
|[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|[[Mason Hill]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|31 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Engineer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[Zahir Davidson]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|35 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Medical Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[Cada Blix]] | |||
|Trill (Joined) | |||
|Male | |||
|37 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Tactical Officer / Chief of Security | |||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|[[Arva Zolath]] | |||
|Bajorain | |||
|Male | |||
|32 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Science Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJuniorGradeTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|[[Laura Jackson]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|29 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Communications Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
|[[Isabella Diaz]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|23 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Captain's Yeoman | |||
|[[File:MasterChiefPettyOfficerRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Master Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | |||
|[[Lilith Roberts]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|19 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|} | |} | ||
|+ Notable Staff | |+ Notable Staff | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:58, 9 July 2023
The full roster of the Arcturus crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Senior Officers
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Commanding Officer | Nitus | Half-Romulan, Half-Human | Female | 57 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Executive Officer | T'Soni | Half-Vulcan, Half-Human | Female | 37 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Counselor | Mario Jackson | Human | Male | 29 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Flight Contol Officer | Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief of Operations | Mason Hill | Human | Male | 31 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Engineer | Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 35 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Medical Officer | Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | Male | 37 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Tactical Officer / Chief of Security | Arva Zolath | Bajorain | Male | 32 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Science Officer | Laura Jackson | Human | Female | 29 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Communications Officer | Isabella Diaz | Human | Female | 23 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Captain's Yeoman | Lilith Roberts | Human | Female | 19 | Single; Straight | Main |
|+ Notable Staff
|-
! Position !! Name !! Age !! Gender and Species !! Personality !! Sexuality/Marital Status !! Avatar !! Status
|-
| CHEF || MCPO Donald Robertson || 60 || Human Male || Example || Single; Straight || Example || Main
|-
| ENGINEER || ENS Thomas Ross || 38 || Human Male || Example || Dating; Straight || Example || Main
|-
| ENGINEER || LT (JG) David Smith || 26 || Human Male || Example || Complicated; Straight || Example || Supporting
|-
| ENGINEER || ENS James Sheppard || 28 || Human Male || Example || Complicated; Straight || Example || Main
|-
| OPERATIONS || LT Jonathan Phillips || 32 || Human Male || Example || Complicated; Straight || Example || Main
|-
| SECURITY || ENS Robert Bradley || Unknown || Human Male || Example || Married; Pansexual || Example || Background
|-
| SECURITY || LT (JG) George Smith || 31 || Human Male || Example || Single; Bisexual || Example || Supporting
|-
| SECURITY || ENS Frederick Jefferson || 33 || Human Male || Example || Single; Gay || Example || Supporting
|-
| SECURITY || LT Gideon Huey || 35 || Human Male || Example || Married; Straight || Example || Supporting
|-
| SCIENCE || ENS Rebecca Davis || 44 || Human Female || Example || Widowed; Asexual || Example || Background
|-
| SCIENCE || LT (JG) Trisha Daniels || 35 || Human Female || Example || Married; Straight || Example || Supporting
|}