Difference between revisions of "User:The Watcher141/Paramount/Character Map"
From Bravo Fleet
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |+ Caption text |- ! Position !! Name !! Age !! Gender and Species !! Personality !! Sexuality/Marital Status !! Avatar !! Status |- | CO || CMDR...") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ Command Staff | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Position !! Name !! Age !! Gender and Species !! Personality !! Sexuality/Marital Status !! Avatar !! Status | ! Position !! Name !! Age !! Gender and Species !! Personality !! Sexuality/Marital Status !! Avatar !! Status | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAP's YEO || MCPO Lilith Roberts || 35 || Human Female || Example || Married; Straight || Example || Supporting | | CAP's YEO || MCPO Lilith Roberts || 35 || Human Female || Example || Married; Straight || Example || Supporting | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ Notable Staff | |||
|- | |||
! Position !! Name !! Age !! Gender and Species !! Personality !! Sexuality/Marital Status !! Avatar !! Status | |||
|- | |||
| CHEF || MCPO Donald Robertson || 60 || Human Male || Example || Single; Straight || Example || Main | |||
|- | |||
| ENGINEER || ENS Thomas Ross || 38 || Human Male || Example || Dating; Straight || Example || Main | |||
|- | |||
| ENGINEER || LT (JG) David Smith || 26 || Human Male || Example || Complicated; Straight || Example || Supporting | |||
|- | |||
| ENGINEER || ENS James Sheppard || 28 || Human Male || Example || Complicated; Straight || Example || Main | |||
|- | |||
| OPERATIONS || LT Jonathan Phillips || 32 || Human Male || Example || Complicated; Straight || Example || Main | |||
|- | |||
| SECURITY || ENS Robert Bradley || Unknown || Human Male || Example || Married; Pansexual || Example || Background | |||
|- | |||
| SECURITY || LT (JG) George Smith || 31 || Human Male || Example || Single; Bisexual || Example || Supporting | |||
|- | |||
| SECURITY || ENS Frederick Jefferson || 33 || Human Male || Example || Single; Gay || Example || Supporting | |||
|- | |||
| SECURITY || LT Gideon Huey || 35 || Human Male || Example || Married; Straight || Example || Supporting | |||
|- | |||
| SCIENCE || ENS Rebecca Davis || 44 || Human Female || Example || Widowed; Asexual || Example || Background | |||
|- | |||
| SCIENCE || LT (JG) Trisha Daniels || 35 || Human Female || Example || Married; Straight || Example || Supporting | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:05, 6 July 2023
Position | Name | Age | Gender and Species | Personality | Sexuality/Marital Status | Avatar | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CO | CMDR Nitus | 60 | 1/2 Human 1/2 Romulan Female | Example | Single; Straight | Example | Main |
XO | LTCMDR T'Soni | 38 | Vulcan Female | Example | Dating; Straight | Example | Main |
CC | LT (JG) Mario Jackson | 26 | Human Male | Example | Complicated; Straight | Example | Supporting |
CFCO | ENS Enzo D'Antonio | 28 | Human Male | Example | Complicated; Straight | Example | Main |
COO | LT Mason Hill | 32 | Human Female | Example | Complicated; Straight | Example | Main |
CEO | LTCMDR Zahir Davidson | Unknown | Human Female | Example | Married; Pansexual | Example | Background |
CMO | LTCMDR Cada Blix | 31 | Trill Female (Joined) | Example | Single; Bisexual | Example | Supporting |
CTO/COS | LT Arva Zolath | 33 | Bajorian Female | Example | Single; Gay | Example | Supporting |
CSO | LT (JG) Laura Jackson | 35 | Human Female | Example | Married; Straight | Example | Supporting |
CCO | ENS Isabella Diaz | 44 | Alzek Male | Example | Widowed; Asexual | Example | Background |
CAP's YEO | MCPO Lilith Roberts | 35 | Human Female | Example | Married; Straight | Example | Supporting |
Position | Name | Age | Gender and Species | Personality | Sexuality/Marital Status | Avatar | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHEF | MCPO Donald Robertson | 60 | Human Male | Example | Single; Straight | Example | Main |
ENGINEER | ENS Thomas Ross | 38 | Human Male | Example | Dating; Straight | Example | Main |
ENGINEER | LT (JG) David Smith | 26 | Human Male | Example | Complicated; Straight | Example | Supporting |
ENGINEER | ENS James Sheppard | 28 | Human Male | Example | Complicated; Straight | Example | Main |
OPERATIONS | LT Jonathan Phillips | 32 | Human Male | Example | Complicated; Straight | Example | Main |
SECURITY | ENS Robert Bradley | Unknown | Human Male | Example | Married; Pansexual | Example | Background |
SECURITY | LT (JG) George Smith | 31 | Human Male | Example | Single; Bisexual | Example | Supporting |
SECURITY | ENS Frederick Jefferson | 33 | Human Male | Example | Single; Gay | Example | Supporting |
SECURITY | LT Gideon Huey | 35 | Human Male | Example | Married; Straight | Example | Supporting |
SCIENCE | ENS Rebecca Davis | 44 | Human Female | Example | Widowed; Asexual | Example | Background |
SCIENCE | LT (JG) Trisha Daniels | 35 | Human Female | Example | Married; Straight | Example | Supporting |