Difference between revisions of "User:The Watcher141/Paramount/Character Map"
From Bravo Fleet
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The full roster of the [[USS Paramount|Paramount]] crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS. | The full roster of the [[USS Paramount|Paramount]] crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS. | ||
==Senior | |||
== Senior Staff == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|+Command | |+Command Crew | ||
!Position | !Position | ||
!Rank | !Rank | ||
Line 30: | Line 31: | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Counselor | |} | ||
|[[File: | |||
|[[ | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | |+Department Heads | ||
| | !Position | ||
!Rank | |||
!Name | |||
!Species | |||
!Gender | |||
!Age | |||
!Sexuality/Marital Status | |||
!Category | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Second Officer / Chief Counselor | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]] | |||
|Betazoid | |||
|Female | |||
|29 | |29 | ||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Flight Contol Officer | |Third Officer / Chief Flight Contol Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]] | |[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
Line 49: | Line 63: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief of Operations | |Chief of Operations | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | ||
|[[Mason Hill]] | |[[bfms_char:85430|Mason Hill]] | ||
|Human | |Human (cybernetically augmented) | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
Line 86: | Line 100: | ||
|Chief Science Officer | |Chief Science Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
|[[Laura Jackson]] | |[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
Line 94: | Line 108: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Communications Officer | |Chief Communications Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
|[[ | |[[bfms_char:85426|Tiala Lovar]] | ||
|El-Aurian | |||
|Female | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|+Deputy Department Heads | |||
!Position | |||
!Rank | |||
!Name | |||
!Species | |||
!Gender | |||
!Age | |||
!Sexuality/Marital Status | |||
!Category | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Counselor | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|Laura Price | |||
|Human | |||
|27 | |||
|Female | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Flight Contol Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
|Samuel Davis | |||
|Human | |||
|24 | |||
|Male | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Supporting | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief of Operations | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|Khag Dviffith | |||
|Tellarite | |||
|26 | |||
|Male | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Engineer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|Ker Ch'kavor | |||
|Andorain | |||
|30 | |||
|'Male' | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Supporting | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Medical Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|T'Nell | |||
|Caitian | |||
|28 | |||
|'Female' | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|Nirk'oc Giv | |||
|Klingon | |||
|34 | |||
|Male | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief of Security | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|Samuel Writhers | |||
|Human | |Human | ||
|29 | |||
|Male | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Science Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|T'Pul | |||
|Vulcan | |||
|30 | |||
|Female | |Female | ||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Communications Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
|Dayciz | |||
|Orion | |||
|23 | |23 | ||
|Male | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|} | |||
== Complete Roster == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|+Command Division Personnel | |||
!Position | |||
!Rank | |||
!Name | |||
!Species | |||
!Gender | |||
!Age | |||
!Sexuality/Marital Status | |||
!Category | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Commanding Officer | |||
|[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|Nitus | |||
|Half-Romulan, Half-Human | |||
|57 | |||
|Female | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Executive Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|T'Soni | |||
|Half-Vulcan, Half-Human | |||
|37 | |||
|Female | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Third Officer / Chief Flight Contol Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|Enzo D'Antonio | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|26 | |||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Flight Contol Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
|Samuel Davis | |||
|Human | |||
|24 | |||
|Male | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Supporting | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Command Master Chief | |||
|[[File:MasterChiefPettyOfficerRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Master Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | |||
|Georgia Smith | |||
|Human | |||
|20 | |||
|Female | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Supporting | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Captain's Yeoman | |Captain's Yeoman | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:SeniorChiefPettyOfficerGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Senior Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | ||
|[[Lilith Roberts]] | |[[Lilith Roberts]] | ||
|Human | |||
|20 | |||
|Female | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Supporting | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Records Officer | |||
|[[File:ChiefPettyOfficerRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | |||
|Donald Robertson | |||
|Human | |||
|35 | |||
|Male | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Personnel Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|Danielle Woods | |||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |26 | ||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Flight Contol Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
|Lolid Ugroid | |||
|Betazoid | |||
|Male | |||
|23 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Flight Contol Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|Gesrik | |||
|Orion | |||
|Male | |||
|24 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Relif Flight Contol Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
|Zostu | |||
|Regelian | |||
|"Female" | |||
|25 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Camero | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Navigation Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
|David Stanton | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|21 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Supporting | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|+Operations Division Personnel | |||
!Position | |||
!Rank | |||
!Name | |||
!Species | |||
!Gender | |||
!Age | |||
!Sexuality/Marital Status | |||
!Category | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief of Operations | |||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|Mason Hill | |||
|Human (cybernetically augmented) | |||
|31 | |||
|Male | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief of Operation | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|Khaf Divffith | |||
|Tellarite | |||
|26 | |||
|Male | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Engineer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|Zahir Davidson | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|35 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Engineer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|Ker Ch'kavor | |||
|Andorian | |||
|30 | |||
|Male | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Tactical Officer / Chief of Security | |||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|Arva Zolath | |||
|Bajorian | |||
|32 | |||
|Male | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|Nirk'oc Giv | |||
|Kligon | |||
|34 | |||
|Male | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief of Security | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|Samuel Withers | |||
|Human | |||
|29 | |||
|Male | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Communications Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
|Tiala Lovar | |||
|El-Aurian | |||
|Female | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Communications Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
|Dayciz | |||
|Orion | |||
|Male | |||
|23 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Operations Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|Samantha Phillips | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|27 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Operations Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
|Samantha Davenport | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|23 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Relief Operations Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Transporter Chief | |||
|[[File:MasterChiefPettyOfficerGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Master Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | |||
|Miracle Hunter | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|32 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Supply Operations Officer (Quartermaster) | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
|Jackie Peterson | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|25 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Boatswain | |||
|[[File:ChiefPettyOfficerGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Engineering Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Engineering Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Shift Engineer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Shift Engineer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle; | |||
|Damge Control Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Damge Control Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Engineer's Mate | |||
|[[File:MasterChiefPettyOfficerGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Master Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Tactical Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Tactical Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Relief Tactical Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Security Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Security Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Relief Security Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Communications Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Communications Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Relief Communications Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|+ | |+Science Division Personnel | ||
!Position | |||
! Position !! Name ! | !Rank | ||
|- | !Name | ||
| | !Species | ||
|- | !Gender | ||
| | !Age | ||
| | !Sexuality/Marital Status | ||
| | !Category | ||
| | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Second Officer / Chief Counselor | ||
|- | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
| | |Alessa Reno | ||
|- | |Betazoid | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |Female | ||
| | |Single; Straight | ||
|- | |Main | ||
| | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Assistant Chief Counselor | ||
| | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
| | |Laura Price | ||
| | |Human | ||
|- | |27 | ||
| | |Female | ||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Science Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|Laura Jackson | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|35 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Science Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|T'Pul | |||
|Vulcan | |||
|30 | |||
|Female | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Medical Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|Cada Blix | |||
|Trill (Joined) | |||
|37 | |||
|Male | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Medical Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|T'Nell | |||
|Caitian | |||
|28 | |||
|"Female" | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Science Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Science Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Relief Science Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Medical Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Medical Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Relief Medical Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:02, 19 July 2023
The full roster of the Paramount crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Senior Staff
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Commanding Officer | Nitus | Half-Romulan, Half-Human | Female | 57 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Executive Officer | T'Soni | Half-Vulcan, Half-Human | Female | 37 | Single; Straight | Main |
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Officer / Chief Counselor | Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 29 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Third Officer / Chief Flight Contol Officer | Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief of Operations | Mason Hill | Human (cybernetically augmented) | Male | 31 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Engineer | Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 35 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Medical Officer | Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | Male | 37 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Tactical Officer / Chief of Security | Arva Zolath | Bajorain | Male | 32 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Science Officer | Laura Jackson | Human | Female | 29 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Communications Officer | Tiala Lovar | El-Aurian | Female | Unknown | Single; Straight | Main |
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Assistant Chief Counselor | Laura Price | Human | 27 | Female | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Assistant Chief Flight Contol Officer | Samuel Davis | Human | 24 | Male | Single; Straight | Supporting | |
Assistant Chief of Operations | Khag Dviffith | Tellarite | 26 | Male | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Assistant Chief Engineer | Ker Ch'kavor | Andorain | 30 | 'Male' | Single; Straight | Supporting | |
Assistant Chief Medical Officer | T'Nell | Caitian | 28 | 'Female' | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | Nirk'oc Giv | Klingon | 34 | Male | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Assistant Chief of Security | Samuel Writhers | Human | 29 | Male | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Assistant Chief Science Officer | T'Pul | Vulcan | 30 | Female | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Assistant Chief Communications Officer | Dayciz | Orion | 23 | Male | Single; Straight | Cameo |
Complete Roster
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Commanding Officer | Nitus | Half-Romulan, Half-Human | 57 | Female | Single; Straight | Main | |
Executive Officer | T'Soni | Half-Vulcan, Half-Human | 37 | Female | Single; Straight | Main | |
Third Officer / Chief Flight Contol Officer | Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief Flight Contol Officer | Samuel Davis | Human | 24 | Male | Single; Straight | Supporting | |
Command Master Chief | Georgia Smith | Human | 20 | Female | Single; Straight | Supporting | |
Captain's Yeoman | Lilith Roberts | Human | 20 | Female | Single; Straight | Supporting | |
Records Officer | Donald Robertson | Human | 35 | Male | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Personnel Officer | Danielle Woods | Human | Female | 26 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Flight Contol Officer | Lolid Ugroid | Betazoid | Male | 23 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Flight Contol Officer | Gesrik | Orion | Male | 24 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Relif Flight Contol Officer | Zostu | Regelian | "Female" | 25 | Single; Straight | Camero | |
Navigation Officer | David Stanton | Human | Male | 21 | Single; Straight | Supporting |
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chief of Operations | Mason Hill | Human (cybernetically augmented) | 31 | Male | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief of Operation | Khaf Divffith | Tellarite | 26 | Male | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Chief Engineer | Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 35 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief Engineer | Ker Ch'kavor | Andorian | 30 | Male | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Chief Tactical Officer / Chief of Security | Arva Zolath | Bajorian | 32 | Male | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | Nirk'oc Giv | Kligon | 34 | Male | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Assistant Chief of Security | Samuel Withers | Human | 29 | Male | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Chief Communications Officer | Tiala Lovar | El-Aurian | Female | Unknown | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief Communications Officer | Dayciz | Orion | Male | 23 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Operations Officer | Samantha Phillips | Human | Female | 27 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Operations Officer | Samantha Davenport | Human | Female | 23 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Relief Operations Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Transporter Chief | Miracle Hunter | Human | Female | 32 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Supply Operations Officer (Quartermaster) | Jackie Peterson | Human | Female | 25 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Boatswain | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Engineering Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Engineering Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Shift Engineer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Shift Engineer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Damge Control Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Damge Control Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Engineer's Mate | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Tactical Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Tactical Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Relief Tactical Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Security Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Security Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Relief Security Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Communications Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Communications Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Relief Communications Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo |
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Officer / Chief Counselor | Alessa Reno | Betazoid | 29 | Female | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief Counselor | Laura Price | Human | 27 | Female | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Chief Science Officer | Laura Jackson | Human | Female | 35 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief Science Officer | T'Pul | Vulcan | 30 | Female | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Chief Medical Officer | Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | 37 | Male | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief Medical Officer | T'Nell | Caitian | 28 | "Female" | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Science Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Science Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Relief Science Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Medical Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Medical Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo | |||||
Relief Medical Officer | Single; Straight | Cameo |