Difference between revisions of "User:The Watcher141/Paramount/Character Map"
From Bravo Fleet
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Records Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:SeniorChiefPettyOfficerRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Master Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | ||
|[[Donald Robertson] | |[[Donald Robertson]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Personnel Officer | |||
|[[File:ChiefPettyOfficerRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Master Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | |||
|Danielle Woods | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|26 | |||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
Line 191: | Line 200: | ||
!Sexuality/Marital Status | !Sexuality/Marital Status | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assitant Chief Science Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|Tony Marks | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|21 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assitant Chief Medical Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|George McMiller | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|27 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Science Officer | |Science Officer | ||
Line 222: | Line 249: | ||
!Sexuality/Marital Status | !Sexuality/Marital Status | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief of Operations | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|Samantha David | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|28 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Engineer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|Kyle Edwards | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|29 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Operations Officer | |Operations Officer | ||
Line 229: | Line 274: | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Supply Operations Officer (Quartermaster) | |||
|[[File:PettyOfficer1Gold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Petty Officer, 1st Class</div>]] | |||
|John Peterson | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|32 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Transporter Chief | |||
|[[File:SeniorChiefPettyOfficerGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Master Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | |||
|Miracle Hunter | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|37 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Operations Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|Samantha Davenport | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|23 | |||
|Single; Straight | |Single; Straight | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
Line 244: | Line 316: | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
|David Smith | |David Smith | ||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|25 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Engineer's Mate | |||
|[[File:MasterChiefPettyOfficerGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Master Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | |||
|David Sanderson | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|35 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Damage Control Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|Sarah Smith | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|25 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Damage Control Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|Daniel Ford | |||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Male | |Male |
Revision as of 06:04, 11 July 2023
The full roster of the Paramount crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Senior Officers
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Commanding Officer | Nitus | Half-Romulan, Half-Human | Female | 57 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Executive Officer | T'Soni | Half-Vulcan, Half-Human | Female | 37 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Counselor | Mario Jackson | Human | Male | 29 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Flight Contol Officer | Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief of Operations | Mason Hill | Human | Male | 31 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Engineer | Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 35 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Medical Officer | Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | Male | 37 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Tactical Officer / Chief of Security | Arva Zolath | Bajorain | Male | 32 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Science Officer | Laura Jackson | Human | Female | 29 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Communications Officer | Isabella Diaz | Human | Female | 23 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Captain's Yeoman | Lilith Roberts | Human | Female | 19 | Single; Straight | Main |
Division Members
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Security Officer | Robert Bradley | Human | Male | 21 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Security Officer | George Smith | Human | Male | 27 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Security Officer | Federick Jefferson | Human | Male | 20 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Security Officer | Gideon Huey | Human | Male | 29 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Captain's Yeoman | Lilith Roberts | Human | Female | 19 | Single; Straight | Supporting | |
Records Officer | Donald Robertson | Human | Male | 35 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Personnel Officer | Danielle Woods | Human | Female | 26 | Single; Straight | Cameo |
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Assitant Chief Science Officer | Tony Marks | Human | Male | 21 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assitant Chief Medical Officer | George McMiller | Human | Male | 27 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Science Officer | Rebecca Davis | Human | Female | 22 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Science Officer | Trishia Daniels | Human | Female | 35 | Single; Straight | Cameo |
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Assistant Chief of Operations | Samantha David | Human | Female | 28 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Assistant Chief Engineer | Kyle Edwards | Human | Male | 29 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Operations Officer | Jonathan Phillips | Human | Male | 27 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Supply Operations Officer (Quartermaster) | John Peterson | Human | Male | 32 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Transporter Chief | Miracle Hunter | Human | Female | 37 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Operations Officer | Samantha Davenport | Human | Female | 23 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Engineering Officer | Thomas Ross | Human | Male | 21 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Engineering Officer | David Smith | Human | Male | 25 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Engineer's Mate | David Sanderson | Human | Male | 35 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Damage Control Officer | Sarah Smith | Human | Female | 25 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Damage Control Officer | Daniel Ford | Human | Male | 25 | Single; Straight | Cameo |
Inspiration
Inspriation for this page comes from CrimsonTacit's USS Arcturus Full Crew Roster