Difference between revisions of "User:The Watcher141/Paramount/Character Map"
From Bravo Fleet
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Division Members== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|+Command Division Personnel | |||
!Position | |||
!Rank | |||
!Name | |||
!Species | |||
!Gender | |||
!Age | |||
!Sexuality/Marital Status | |||
!Category | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Security Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
|Robert Bradley | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|21 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Security Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|George Smith | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|27 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Security Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
|Federick Jefferson | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|20 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Security Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|Gideon Huey | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|29 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Captain's Yeoman | |||
|[[File:MasterChiefPettyOfficerRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Master Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | |||
|[[Lilith Roberts]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|19 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Supporting | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chef | |||
|[[File:MasterChiefPettyOfficerRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Master Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | |||
|[[Donald Robertson] | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|35 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|} | |||
| | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | |+Sciences Division Personnel | ||
! Position !! Name ! | !Position | ||
|- | !Rank | ||
| | !Name | ||
| | !Species | ||
!Gender | |||
|- | !Age | ||
| | !Sexuality/Marital Status | ||
| | !Category | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|- | |Science Officer | ||
| | |[[File:EnsignTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
|- | |Rebecca Davis | ||
| | |Human | ||
| | |Female | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |Single; Straight | ||
| | |Cameo | ||
| | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Science Officer | ||
|- | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
| | |Trishia Daniels | ||
| | |Human | ||
|Female | |||
|35 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|+Operations Division Personnel | |||
!Position | |||
!Rank | |||
!Name | |||
!Species | |||
!Gender | |||
!Age | |||
!Sexuality/Marital Status | |||
!Category | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Operations Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|Jonathan Phillips | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|27 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Engineering Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |||
|Thomas Ross | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|21 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Engineering Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|David Smith | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|25 | |||
|Single; Straight | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Inspiration == | == Inspiration == | ||
Inspriation for this page comes from [[User:CrimsonTacit/Arcturus/Arcturus_Full_Crew_Roster|CrimsonTacit's USS Arcturus Full Crew Roster]] | Inspriation for this page comes from [[User:CrimsonTacit/Arcturus/Arcturus_Full_Crew_Roster|CrimsonTacit's USS Arcturus Full Crew Roster]] |
Revision as of 02:52, 11 July 2023
The full roster of the Paramount crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Senior Officers
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Commanding Officer | Nitus | Half-Romulan, Half-Human | Female | 57 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Executive Officer | T'Soni | Half-Vulcan, Half-Human | Female | 37 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Counselor | Mario Jackson | Human | Male | 29 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Flight Contol Officer | Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief of Operations | Mason Hill | Human | Male | 31 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Engineer | Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 35 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Medical Officer | Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | Male | 37 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Tactical Officer / Chief of Security | Arva Zolath | Bajorain | Male | 32 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Science Officer | Laura Jackson | Human | Female | 29 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Chief Communications Officer | Isabella Diaz | Human | Female | 23 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Captain's Yeoman | Lilith Roberts | Human | Female | 19 | Single; Straight | Main |
Division Members
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Security Officer | Robert Bradley | Human | Male | 21 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Security Officer | George Smith | Human | Male | 27 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Security Officer | Federick Jefferson | Human | Male | 20 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Security Officer | Gideon Huey | Human | Male | 29 | Single; Straight | Main | |
Captain's Yeoman | Lilith Roberts | Human | Female | 19 | Single; Straight | Supporting | |
Chef | [[Donald Robertson] | Human | Male | 35 | Single; Straight | Cameo |
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Science Officer | Rebecca Davis | Human | Female | 22 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Science Officer | Trishia Daniels | Human | Female | 35 | Single; Straight | Cameo |
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Operations Officer | Jonathan Phillips | Human | Male | 27 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Engineering Officer | Thomas Ross | Human | Male | 21 | Single; Straight | Cameo | |
Engineering Officer | David Smith | Human | Male | 25 | Single; Straight | Cameo |
Inspiration
Inspriation for this page comes from CrimsonTacit's USS Arcturus Full Crew Roster